MatchTrak | S11K55-18-Fall
AYSO Region 55 - North HB
Fall 2018

Game Scheduling and Referee System


Your AYSO Websites
  AYSO Section 11
  AYSO Region 55

Home


Main Menu - R55

Teams

Girls Standings
  u10 | u12
  u14 |

Boys Standings
  u10 | u12
  u14 |

Other R55 Teams
  Extra Teams
  Area Play Teams
  All R55 Teams


Games

R55 Games
    by Date - Time
    by Division - Date
    by Park-Field \ Date
    - Recent Scores -
    - Missing Scores -
Playoff Games
    by Division
    by Date - Time
    by Park \ Field
    Championship Games
Utilities
   Export Games

Fields

    R55 Fields

Login

  Generated button
Open Games 11/12-11/18

  Generated button

support@matchtrak.com



> Standings - Regional

Team

G

W-L-T

GF

GA

GD

Points

+/-

Adj Points

Points/g

Send Offs

Hide details for BU10 - Region R55 TeamsBU10 - Region R55 Teams
Aaron Tharp ( The Sharks ) 10 4 - 5 - 1 27 29 -2 50 -2 48 4.80 0
Brad Gill ( Red Knights ) 10 8 - 2 - 0 41 13 28 81 0 81 8.10 0
Chris Kovac ( Fortniters ) 10 3 - 7 - 0 21 31 -10 39 0 39 3.90 0
Courtney Gillett 10 3 - 6 - 1 28 35 -7 49 0 49 4.90 0
Eric Calisher 10 9 - 1 - 0 40 19 21 90 0 90 9.00 0
Jessie Raya ( Blue Strikers ) 10 1 - 8 - 1 18 45 -27 26 0 26 2.60 0
Mitch Okura ( Quicksilver ) 10 5 - 5 - 0 27 30 -3 54 0 54 5.40 0
Patrick Overton ( Orange Bandits ) 10 8 - 2 - 0 39 15 24 81 0 81 8.10 0
Reeve Hartman ( Spicy Doritos ) 10 10 - 0 - 0 44 9 35 99 -1 98 9.80 0
Steven Brown ( Black Vipers ) 10 4 - 6 - 0 27 34 -7 48 0 48 4.80 0
Van Vu ( SCEPTILES ) 10 0 - 9 - 1 12 56 -44 15 0 15 1.50 0
William Ginter ( Black and yellow ) 10 3 - 7 - 0 20 28 -8 38 0 38 3.80 0
Hide details for BU10 - Section Extra Team(s)BU10 - Section Extra Team(s)
Paul Kirby ( HB Waves ) 7 4 - 3 - 0 27 22 5 12 0 12 1.71 0
Hide details for BU11 - Section Extra Team(s)BU11 - Section Extra Team(s)
Matthew Olson ( Northside HB ) 8 5 - 2 - 1 20 12 8 16 0 16 2.00 0
Hide details for BU12 - Region R55 TeamsBU12 - Region R55 Teams
Daniel Teixeira ( Blue Man Group ) 10 2 - 6 - 2 24 38 -14 39 0 39 3.90 0
Justin Betance ( Red Devils ) 10 6 - 3 - 1 24 12 12 64 0 64 6.40 0
Matt Palmer 10 2 - 6 - 2 24 32 -8 36 0 36 3.60 0
Matt Swift ( Knights ) 10 5 - 2 - 3 32 18 14 68 0 68 6.80 0
Matthew Wieczorek ( Reaping Ravens ) 10 1 - 9 - 0 17 47 -30 24 0 24 2.40 0
Tony Gabriele 10 10 - 0 - 0 40 14 26 97 0 97 9.70 0
Hide details for BU12 - Section Extra Team(s)BU12 - Section Extra Team(s)
Cliff Macklin ( HB Ballers ) 8 5 - 2 - 1 17 12 5 16 0 16 2.00 0
Hide details for BU13 - Section Extra Team(s)BU13 - Section Extra Team(s)
Mark Aguirre ( HB Sharks ) 9 7 - 0 - 2 37 8 29 23 0 23 2.56 0
Hide details for BU14 - Area K Circuit TeamsBU14 - Area K Circuit Teams
Eduardo Zuniga ( Renegades ) 8 3 - 5 - 0 16 23 -7 36 0 36 4.50 0
Erik Eisel ( Go Blue! ) 9 7 - 2 - 0 36 24 12 68 0 68 7.56 0
Nicole Bresciani 8 3 - 4 - 1 21 21 0 45 0 45 5.62 0
Hide details for BU14 - Region R55 TeamsBU14 - Region R55 Teams
Eduardo Zuniga ( Renegades ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Erik Eisel ( Go Blue! ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Nicole Bresciani 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU14 - Section Extra Team(s)BU14 - Section Extra Team(s)
Matt Swift ( HB Unity ) 6 1 - 5 - 0 7 20 -13 3 0 3 0.50 0
Hide details for BU16 - Section Extra Team(s)BU16 - Section Extra Team(s)
Mark Aguirre 8 2 - 5 - 1 22 40 -18 7 0 7 0.88 0
Hide details for GU10 - Region R55 TeamsGU10 - Region R55 Teams
Amber Christmas ( Lucky Charms ) 10 2 - 8 - 0 16 29 -13 27 0 27 2.70 0
Charles Mariano 10 6 - 3 - 1 32 24 8 71 0 71 7.10 0
Dave Junker ( Blue Whales ) 10 1 - 7 - 2 15 39 -24 27 0 27 2.70 0
Jason McEwen ( Tornadoes ) 10 3 - 6 - 1 23 37 -14 43 0 43 4.30 0
Jose Alvarez ( The Golden Girls ) 10 4 - 4 - 2 25 23 2 53 0 53 5.30 0
Matthew Wieczorek ( Narwhals ) 10 4 - 4 - 2 25 20 5 54 0 54 5.40 0
Sara Foley 10 2 - 6 - 2 18 33 -15 37 0 37 3.70 0
Sean Chaffins ( Killer Frost ) 10 8 - 1 - 1 40 20 20 87 0 87 8.70 0
Shane Palmer ( BLUE BANDITS ) 10 8 - 0 - 2 33 8 25 88 0 88 8.80 0
Susy Cerami ( Firecrackers ) 10 5 - 4 - 1 28 22 6 59 0 59 5.90 0
Hide details for GU11 - Section Extra Team(s)GU11 - Section Extra Team(s)
Jayson Langon ( HB ATTACK! ) 7 3 - 3 - 1 12 13 -1 10 0 10 1.43 0
Hide details for GU12 - Region R55 TeamsGU12 - Region R55 Teams
Debbie Doherty ( Raptors ) 8 3 - 3 - 2 25 24 1 46 0 46 5.75 0
Javier Lopez ( Dream Crushers ) 8 5 - 1 - 2 21 7 14 58 0 58 7.25 0
Lisa Savage ( Neon Nightmares ) 8 3 - 3 - 2 20 19 1 43 0 43 5.37 0
Lori Manz 8 1 - 7 - 0 10 30 -20 17 0 17 2.12 0
Troy Hansen 8 4 - 2 - 2 21 17 4 53 0 53 6.62 0
Hide details for GU12 - Section Extra Team(s)GU12 - Section Extra Team(s)
Jim Perkins ( HB Riptide ) 9 6 - 2 - 1 28 12 16 19 +0.1 19.1 2.12 0
Hide details for GU13 - Section Extra Team(s)GU13 - Section Extra Team(s)
Michael Koch ( HB Strikers ) 7 4 - 0 - 3 21 4 17 15 0 15 2.14 0
Hide details for GU14 - Area K Circuit TeamsGU14 - Area K Circuit Teams
Brian Meehan 8 2 - 1 - 5 16 10 6 44 0 44 5.50 0
Charles Rapport ( Come and Get Me ) 9 6 - 0 - 3 29 11 18 69 0 69 7.67 0
Jose Alvarez ( T.N.T. ) 9 7 - 0 - 2 29 8 21 71 0 71 7.89 0
Hide details for GU14 - Region R55 TeamsGU14 - Region R55 Teams
Brian Meehan 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Charles Rapport ( Come and Get Me ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jose Alvarez ( T.N.T. ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU14 - Section Extra Team(s)GU14 - Section Extra Team(s)
Paul Kirby ( HB Wipe Out ) 8 8 - 0 - 0 25 5 20 24 0 24 3.00 0
Hide details for GU16 - Section Extra Team(s)GU16 - Section Extra Team(s)
J Biggins 3 2 - 0 - 1 12 1 11 23 0 23 7.67 0
J Biggins 1 0 - 1 - 0 1 2 -1 1 0 1 1.00 0
Jeff Biggins ( HB Surf ) 9 5 - 2 - 2 25 9 16 17 0 17 1.89 0
Loren Maddy ( Nightmares ) 9 7 - 0 - 2 17 5 12 23 0 23 2.56 0





Server: Sinistar / Anonymous

$$WebClient - [Anonymous]